Henkilöstö

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö

A

Ahonen Helena Rehtori
Ahonen Jari Opettaja
Ahteensuu Tiina Opettaja
Aitlahti Kaisa tiiminvetäjä, kouluttaja
Aivelo Mirkka Aluepäällikkö
Almgren Jenni Opettaja
Amaringo Hanna Opettaja
Antikainen Irene Koulutussihteeri
Anttila Nora Ohjaaja
Anttila-Korkalainen Mirka ammatillinen ohjaaja
Anuta Diana Ohjaaja
Asplund Marianne Koulutuspäällikkö
Aumala Päivi Kouluttaja
Avolahti Kimmo Laitosmies

B

Berntsson Leena Kehittämiskoordinaattori
Bragge Päivi Ohjaaja
Bykova Yulia Opettaja

C

Cowasji Jaana Opettaja

E

Ehnqvist Pauliina Erityisopettaja
Enckell Jade Hyvinvointiohjaaja
Enola Susanne Opettaja
Eronen Mia Opettaja
Eskelinen Nina Opettaja

F

Finne Inka Opiskelijatoiminnan koordinaattori- Kampuspalvelut
Fjällström Anni Kokki/vastaava
Forsbacka Monika Speciallärare
Forsbacka Sabina regionchef
Forsström Katja Koulutuskoordinaattori
Frestadius Tiina Opettaja
Friari Päivi Opettaja

G

H

Haapaniemi Sampo Erityisopettaja
Haapsaari Saara Sairaanhoitaja
Hahne Päivi Opettaja
Hakala-Aho Anne Ammatillinen ohjaaja
Hankkila Marjo Opettaja
Harju Virpi Opintosihteeri
Haula Pertti Vastaava ohjaaja
Hautala Anne koulutuspäällikkö
Haverinen Emilia Timlärare
Heikkonen Riikka Aluepäällikkö
Heinikoski Taina työelämäasiantuntija
Heinonen Nina Siivooja
Helmi Nea Ammatillinen ohjaaja
Helminen Tuuli Koulutusassistentti
Hienonen Päivi Ohjaaja
Hietala Aki Opettaja
Hietala Soile Opettaja
Hiipakka Jaana Opintosihteeri
Hilska Päivi Opettaja
Holopainen Jaakko It-asiantuntija
Honkakumpu Johanna ammatillinen ohjaaja
Huttunen Mikko Opettaja
Huuhtanen Taina Opettaja
Hynninen Tiina Opettaja
Häkkinen Sanna Opettaja

I

Iivonen Taija Tuntiopettaja
Ikola Simo Koulutusjohtaja, Turvallisuuspäällikkö
Ikonen Terhi Opettaja
Inkinen Mervi Opettaja
Inkinen Rauno IT-Tukihenkilö
Isokangas Jukka Opettaja
Jenni Immonen Opettaja

J

Jakonen Henriikka ammatillinen ohjaaja
Jantunen Merja Ohjaaja
Joenkoski Antti IT-Tukihenkilö
Jortikka Maria opettaja, ME OSATAAN- hanke
Julia Josefsson Ohjaaja
Jämsä Tarja Opettaja
Jäntti Riikka Kouluttaja
Jäppinen Teemu Opettaja
Järvinen Tuija Lähihoitaja

K

Kaartti Pirkko Opettaja
Kaipiainen Seija Opettaja
Kallio Helena Opettaja
Kalliola Terhi Ammatillinen ohjaaja
Kallonen Suvi Yrittäjyysvalmentaja
Karhu Miia Opettaja
Karinen Katja Opettaja
Kaukonen Nina Toimistosihteeri
Kaulanen Katja Opettaja
Kauppinen Mari Opettaja
Kervinen Antti Kiinteistöpäällikkö
Ketola Elina Opinto-ohjaaja
Kiiskinen Pia Siivooja
Kiiskinen Sari Palvelupäällikkö
Kinnunen Katja Opettaja
Kinnunen Tuula Opettaja
Kiviniemi Jaana Opettaja
Koistiola Meri-Tuuli Koulutuspäällikkö
Koivula Kaija Siivooja
Koivuranta Anssi Keittäjä
Kolehmainen Miia Opettaja
Korhonen Kaisa Koulutuspäällikkö
Koski Elina Opettaja
Koski Sirpa Palvelupäällikkö
Kosonen Irma Opintosihteeri
Kosonen Maara Opettaja
Kosonen Pekka Opettaja
Kotonen Sebastian Vararehtori
Kuikka Aija Ammatillinen ohjaaja
Kuikka Outi Opettaja
Kultalahti Marianna suunnittelija
Kurri Tuula Opettaja
Kuusisto Tiina Verkkopedagogiikan kehittäjä
Kärri Anna vastaava kouluttaja

L

Laakkonen Pirjo Toimistotyöntekijä
Laakso Lasse Opettaja
Lahelma Markus Opintohallinnon suunnittelija
Lampela Sari Keittäjä
Lampinen Marina Informaatikko
Lappalainen Jukka IT- tukihenkilö, tietosuojavastaava
Laukkanen Marjo Opettaja
Launonen Paula Opettaja
Lehtiniemi Soili Strategiajohtaja
Lehtonen Aki opettaja
Lehvonen Marika Koulutuspäällikkö
Leistola Anu Erityisopettaja
Liimatainen Eija Koulutuspäällikkö
Liljeqvist Carita Studiesekreterare
Lindqvist Marita Palvelupäällikkö
Lintumäki Titta Opettaja
Liukkonen Eija Koulutuspäällikkö
Lundahl Milka Opettaja
Luoma Marjukka Kouluttaja
Lyly Eija Koulutuspäällikkö

M

Machaal Sanna Opettaja
Mailander Mia Opettaja
Mannelin Anne Opettaja
Marjanen Ritva Opettaja
Markkanen Elias Opettaja
Markkanen Helena Hankepäällikkö
Markova Laura Opettaja
Martinsone Laila Opintohallintopäällikkö
Metsä-Turja-Pomell Sonja Erityisopettaja
Metsälä Kathy Opettaja
Miettinen Seija Opettaja
Misukka Erja Opettaja
Mäkelä Saara Kouluttaja
Mäki Meiju Sote-opettaja
Mörk Outi Siivooja

N

Nalli Juha Järjestelmäasiantuntija
Narinen Anu Keittiömestari
Nieminen Marjo-Riitta keittäjä/siivooja
Niskanen Tanja Opettaja
Nuikka Olli Ammatillinen ohjaaja
Nyman Anne Opettaja
Nyman Gunilla Lärare
Nyyssönen Eija Opintosihteeri
Pirkko Naukkarinen Työvalmentaja
Suvi Nevalainen Ohjaaja

O

Ohtamaa Veka Educational Manager, Koulutusjohtaja, STEP-education
Ojala Teija Opettaja
Ojanen Paula Opettaja
Oksanen Jani It-asiantuntija
Orajärvi Tarja Opettaja
Oranen Timo Tilapalveluvastaava
Ounasvuori Tiina Keittäjä

P

Paakki Katja Opettaja
Paavilainen Sauli Ammatillinen opettaja
Panula Kirsti Opiskelijapalvelupäällikkö
Parkkinen Tiina Koulutusjohtaja (ammattiopisto, suomenkieliset palvelut)
Peltokangas Sari Koulutussuunnittelija
Peltola Pilvi Työelämäasiantuntija
Peltonen Eija Opettaja
Peltovirta Margit Koulutussuunnittelija
Perho Kristina Opettaja
Perttilä Markku Opettaja
Pettinen Heli Oppisopimuskoordinaattori
Piirainen Jaana Ammatillinen ohjaaja
Porma Marjaana Opettaja
Poutiainen Ulla Opettaja
Puikkonen Ari IT-Tukihenkilö
Pulkkinen Hanna Opintojohtaja (opintokeskus)
Pulliainen Niko Keittäjä
Punkari Kerttuli Opettaja

R

Rajala Jaana Ammatillinen ohjaaja
Rauhala Jari Koulutuspäällikkö
Rautiainen Sauli Opettaja
Reinikainen Heli Asiantuntija, viestintä
Reinikainen Satu Koulutussuunnittelija
Reunanen Merja Opettaja
Ristimäki Sampsa It-palvelupäällikkö
Ritolahti Olli Ohjaaja
Romo Kati Opintosihteeri
Romo Topias Koulutuskoordinaattori
Rouvila Tuomas opettaja
Rönnqvist Sandra Handledare

S

Salmi Mikko Vastaava ohjaaja
Salokannel Susanna Koulutuskoordinaattori
Salomaa Virpi Opettaja
Seppälä Leena Oppisopimuskoordinaattori
Seppänen Aija Opettaja
Seppänen Katja Erityisopettaja
Shynkar Oksana Siivooja
Sikanen Mirva Opettaja
Sirkka Carita Koulutuspäällikkö
Solavesi Sara Opettaja
Sovelius Elisa Asiakkuus- ja markkinointijohtaja
Stenman Tuula Toimistosihteeri
Suikkanen Matti Ohjaaja
Summers Erja Opettaja

T

Taajamo Mari Mimmi hyvinvointikoordinaattori
Takala Herkko Erityisopettaja
Talvitie Kirsi Viestintäsuunnittelija
Tammisto Marjo Opettaja
Taskinen Aaron Asuntola yövalvoja
Tassi Riikka Opinto-ohjaaja
Tepponen Satu Opettaja
Thil Anu Opettaja
Tick Jari Kiinteistönhoitaja
Tiippana Marja Opettaja
Tiitinen Leena Opettaja
Tuominen Marita Opettaja
Tuominen Pauliina Koulutussihteeri
Turja Noora Opettaja
Turunen Eeva Opettaja
Törmä Meri Opettaja

U

Uronen Eva Opettaja
Uronen Pekka Opettaja
Utriainen Ritva Keittiöapulainen
Uura Else-Maj Opettaja
Uusisilta Anssi Opettaja

V

Valonen Pia Opettaja
Valtonen Olli Opettaja
Vantanen Jaana Keittäjä
Varila Jaana Laitoshuoltaja
Vilja Tuukka opettaja
Viljakainen Maarit Koulutuskoordinaattori
Virolainen Eija Opintosihteeri
Virta Janne Ohjaaja
Virta Katja Laatupäällikkö
Virtanen-Hallikainen Tessa ammatillinen ohjaaja
Visto Jari Kouluttaja
von Essen Pirjo Opintotoiminnan koordinaattori
Väisänen Airi Ohjaaja
Väisänen Jaana Koulutusjohtaja (kansanopisto ja perusopetus)
Väisänen Marko Opinto-ohjaaja
Väyrynen Tarja Siivooja
Väänänen Hannamari Opintosihteeri

W

Wainonen Ritva Opettaja
Widell Kirsi Opettaja
Wiklund Sari Opettaja
Wishart Lea Opettaja

Y

Ylhäinen Tanja Erityisopettaja

Å

Åminne Cecilia Lärare