Stepin aluekisat on 04.11.2018 at Hatanpään koulu

Lapsi 2 D Ten Dance

Total Results

Adjudicator(s) A: Mikko Kaasalainen Tampere
  B: Minna Tanttu Lempäälä
  C: Pentti Pajunen Helsinki
  D: Tarja Rintala Tampere
  E: Paolo Ventura Kangasala
      Waltz Tango Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Jive    
No. Name / Club Round ABCDE Su ABCDE Su ABCDE Su ABCDE Su ABCDE Su ABCDE Su ABCDE Su ABCDE Su Sum Place
47
Aleksi Kalli - Erika Saarinen
HaveStep, Hamina
1. Round
Final
XXX-X 4
22225
X-XXX 4
22134
X-X-- 2
34355
X-XXX 4
15244
XX--X 3
42454
XXXXX 5
31311
XX-X- 3
31321
-XXXX 4
21211
29 1
56
Akseli Penttilä - Senja Kiho
DanceLine, Tampere
1. Round
Final
-X-XX 3
41514
XX-XX 4
41415
XX-XX 4
21412
XX--X 3
61412
XX-XX 4
33313
XX-X- 3
43425
XXXXX 5
22513
XXXXX 5
12424
31 2
43
Antti Ainoa - Aada Väisänen
TanssiDans, Kirkkonummi
1. Round
Final
XXXX- 4
33163
XXX-- 3
53363
XXXXX 5
12264
XXXXX 5
53366
XXXX- 4
11161
XXXXX 5
12162
XXXXX 5
43142
XXXXX 5
33142
36 3
45
Seetri Kinnunen - Charlotta Wikman
TanssiDans, Kirkkonummi
1. Round
Final
XXXXX 5
14332
X-XXX 4
14252
X-XXX 4
53141
X-X-X 3
42151
X-X-X 3
24246
-XX-X 3
55253
XXX-X 4
65254
XX--- 2
56365
28 4
53
Nikita Narnakov - Ksenia Dolmatova
Step, Tampere
1. Round
Final
-XXXX 4
55441
X-XXX 4
35521
XXXXX 5
45533
XXX-X 4
34535
--XXX 3
56622
-XXXX 4
24546
X-XXX 4
14466
--XX- 2
64556
30 5
50
Michael Kanjovski - Jenny Uusi-Rajasalo
Step, Tampere
1. Round
Final
X--XX 3
66656
-X-XX 3
66646
XX-XX 4
66626
-XXXX 4
26623
-XXX- 3
65535
---X- 1
66634
XXXXX 5
56635
--XX- 2
45633
25 6
48
Eero Pulli - Neea Similä
DSC, Oulu
1. Round --X-- 1
-XXX- 3
--X-- 1
---X- 1
X-XXX 4
XXXXX 5
-XXXX 4
X-XXX 4
23 7
42
Lauri Aho - Hilla Tormilainen
TanssiDans, Kirkkonummi
1. Round -XXXX 4
-XX-- 2
-XXXX 4
-XXX- 3
XXX-X 4
--X-- 1
----- 0
----X 1
19 8
46
Tuomo Tolvanen - Moona Kukkonen
Telemark Team, Oulu
1. Round X---- 1
XX--X 3
-X--- 1
XX-X- 3
----- 0
X---X 2
----- 0
XX--X 3
13 9
55
Elias Soini - Pihla Jaakola-Siimes
Star, Helsinki
1. Round X---- 1
----- 0
----- 0
----- 0
-X-X- 2
X---- 1
----- 0
XX--- 2
6 10

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2018/11/04 17:04)